Channels

Clients

News

TNV encourage to adopt and implement latest available standards ISO 9001:2015 & ISO 14001:2015, hence no application shall be accepted after 01st Jan. 2017 for ISO 9001:2008 & ISO 14001-2004 standard, earlier this date was 01st Sept. 2017. Existing client may continue using their certification status till the validity of the standards i.e. 15th Sept. 2018

TNV's is not anymore Accredited by JAS-ANZ (Joint Accreditation System of Australia & New Zeland) for QMS, EMS, OHSAS and FSMS with effect from 30th January 2017. Accordingly all Accredited certificate issued by TNV for QMS, EMS, OHSAS and FSMS with JAS-ANZ logo is recalled as use of logo of JAS-ANZ with the name of TNV is unauthorised and not fair and all such certificate have been removed from JAS-ANZ portal by 30th April 2017. TNV advise our client to contact us for surrender of certificate. if clietn dont want to continue with TNV, they may choose any Certifictaion body of its choice.

TNV is certified by Exemplar Global for Lead Auditor Course of ISO 9001

TNV Have aproval for location Nepal, Kuwait, Bangladesh and United State of America as a additional location in Financial year 2013-14, Further TNV have started in Taiwan, Qatar, Maldives, Egypt, Vietnam, South Africa and Brazil.. Board of the Director have considered aspects for the overseas operation and expanding to many countires; we invite inquiries for Business Association or franchises for ISO Certification Services. 

TNV's Accreditation of JAS-ANZ (Joint Accreditation System of Australia & New Zeland) for QMS, EMS, OHSAS and FSMS is revked by 30th January 2017. Accordingly all Accredited certificate issued by TNV for QMS, EMS, OHSAS and FSMS shall stand cancelled and all the certificate shall be removed from JAS-ANZ portal by 30th April 2017. If client is looking from JAS-ANZ accredited certificate, client may please take transfer of the certificate on time to any JAS-ANZ accredited CAB or any other Certification body of thier choice.

Managing Director, TNV Mr. Pragyesh Singh Visited South Africa our Marketing office at Cape Town

Managing Director, TNV Mr. Pragyesh Singh is visiting Indonesia for signing contract for starting operation there.

Payment Notice for India: Please be informed that TNV Certification Pvt. Ltd. does not accept any payment in cash or in any other company name, Clients are advised to please make sure that they make all payment to TNV Certification Pvt. Ltd. with Service tax at the prevailing rate of the Government of India.  In India; staff or business associates of the TNV are authorized to carry out marketing and to Collect Client Application form, quotation, assessment and Payment from clients in the name of "TNV Certification Private Limited" only. We accept cheques, Demand Draft, Pay Order, NEFT or RTGS only, the payments which are made in any other name than "TNV Certification Private Limited" shall not held us responsible in any manner. If someone claim for the guaranteed Certification from TNV, Please don’t rely on such false commitment, Certification is result of Assessment. All the operational and technical activities such as review of Applications, Audit Planning, Certification Decisions, and Issuance of Certificates are carried at head office of TNV Certification Private Limited at Lucknow, UP India only. Outside India, payment can be made in the name of Local Partner, but you are advised to please verify the name of the business associates on the website of the company in Global Menu.

TNV's Lead Auditor Training Program for ISO 14001, OHSAS 18001, ISO 22000, ISO 27001, ISO 13485, ISO 28000, ISO/TS 16949 planned in August 2015, September 2015, October 2015, November 2015, and December 2015. Exemplar Global certified Course

Managing Director, TNV Mr. Pragyesh Singh Visiting Egypt, UAE and Taiwan for Annual Review of Overseas office in June.

TNV’s Logo is the Registered Trademark of the TNV vide Trade Mark Number 2420078 Dated 31st October 2012 J. No. 1620 at Sl. No. 1183020 in Class 35 for Business and Risk Management, Administration and Auditing, Management System Certification Services, Product Certification Services, Compliance & Other Certification Services, Any misuse of the logo shall be governed as per provisions of Trade Marks Act 1999.

The impetus for the development of ISO 45001 came from the British Standards Institute (BSI), which proposed to ISO in 2013 that OHSAS 18001 be considered as the basis for an international standard. ISO agreed and established a committee to oversee its development. As the proposers, BSI took on the role of Secretariat to the new committee (ISO PC 283). The first meeting of ISO PC 283 took place in London in October 2013, where key decisions were made, for example, that the standard would contain the requirements and include interpretative guidance as an annex. The WG was established and further divided into Task Groups (TGs) to separate the workload into manageable sections, so that each TG could focus on one or more clauses of the draft standard

Public Notice: 

With effect from 30th Jan 2017, JAS-ANZ Accreditation have been revoked as TNV could not inform JAS-ANZ withdral informaiton of the DAC. an  appleal in this respect is pending with JAS-ANZ, TNV have not recieved any communication in respect of appeal submitted against cancellation  of the accreditaiton of the TNV. Informaiton of the same have been filed to IAF in this reference to ensure execution of the appeal submitted.

TNV is a largest ISO Certification Body in india |  TNV provides ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS 18001, ISO 22000, ISO 27001, ISO 13485, TS 16949, ISO 28000 Lead Auditor Training Course |  TNV provides Certification Servcies for QMS, EMS, OHSAS, FSMS, ISMS, EnMS, ITSMS, BCMS, CE and Star Rating.. |  TNV is an International Certification Body based in India |  ISO Certification Services in Lucknow, Kanpur, Varanasi, Allahabad, Delhi, Mumbai, Kolkata, Bangalore, Chennai, Goa, UP, Bihar, Patna, Jharkhand, Punjab, Himanchal Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh, West Bengal, Assam, Maharashtra, Jammu & Kashmir. |  Fresh accreditation application to DAC have beed submitted for ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS 18001, ISO 22000 and HACCP |  TNV Provides IAS Accredited Certificate in association with a Korea based Accreidted Certification body and we offers QMS, EMS, OHSAS, FSMS, ISMS, EnMS, BCMS, ISO 1002, ISO 10004 and ISO 13485 |  For any inquiry related to application or Certified Clients, please write to info@isoindia.org |  TNV is an International Certification Body based in India |  TNV have no relationship with JAS-ANZ with effect from 30th Jan 2017. |  TNV have applied to DAC for accreditation of QMS, EMS and OHSAS |  TNV Can issue ISO certificate in Bangladesh, Bahrain, Bulgaria, Egypt, France, Gabon, Germany, India, Indonesia, Iran, Kuwait, Italy, Malaysia, Maldives, Nepal, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, South Africa, Sri Lanka, Taiwan, Turkey, United Arab Emirates, United Kingdom and United States of America |  OHSAS 18001 changing to ISO 45001 download guidance document for transition |  #ISO-9001-2015Certification #ISO-14001-2015Certification #OHSAS-18001-2007Certification #ISO45001Certification #ISO-22000Certification ISO-27001Certification #ISO-22301Certification ISO-50001Certification #ISO-20000-1Certification | 
Audit Team Members
T.N. PRASAD  (Auditor)
Diploma in Materials Management, BSc Electronics, MBA.
Deepak Pal  (Auditor)
B.Pharma, Bsc
Anurag Awasthi  (Auditor)
MSC, MCA & Ph.D. in computer science
Abhishek Rai  (Auditor)
B tech electronics and communication.
Aditya Saxena  (Auditor)
Diploma in industrial safety and MSc in chemistry.
Achal Singh Kasinwar  (Auditor)
B.E. in Mechanical Engineering
Abhineet Kapoor  (Auditor)
Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical)
Amit Chandola  (Auditor)
B. Tech in Mechanical Engineering
Ashish Kulshreshtha  (Auditor)
Bachelor in chemical Engineering
D.Mahalingam  (Auditor)
B.E (Mechanical & Production)
Anurag Dharmawat  (Auditor)
B.Tech electronics, instrumentation and control+MBA
MA Adhwan  (Auditor)
Bachelor of Engineering in Mechanical.
Mukund raj Patil  (Auditor)
B. Tech in Mechanical Engineering
Gopalakrishnan S.  (Auditor)
Bachelors in Industrial Engineering, Diploma in Electrical & Electronics Engineering, Executive Business Management
M.Ramesh  (Auditor)
B. Tech in Mechanical Engineering.
TS Vasudevan  (Auditor)
Diploma in mechanical Eng.
Dr. M. Sanjeev  (Auditor)
Doctor of philosophy & Microbiology
Ulhas N. Kavathekar  (Auditor)
BE Mechanical
Harsh Vardhan  (Auditor)
B.Tech (Civil Engineering, Diploma in Heath Safety
Umendra Kumar  (Auditor)
P.G. Diploma in Marketing, P.G. Diploma in Pulp and Paper Technology,P.G. Diploma in Environment Impact Assessment
Pushpendra Sahu  (Auditor)
B.tech mechanical
Uttam Chandrakant Chavan  (Auditor)
Diploma in Civil Eng
Amit Kumar Makkar  (Auditor)
B.Tech (Mechanical)
Ramesh Muppavarapu  (Auditor)
Electrical Engineering
Jigar Doshi  (Auditor)
B.E - Mechanical
Abhishek Kumar  (Auditor)
Mechanical Engineering
JAFAR KHAN  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering, MBA Marketing.
Ronnie Vincent  (Auditor)
Diploma in Tool & Mould Technology
VIVEK RATHOD  (Auditor)
Btech in plastic Eng +Master in quality and productivity management
Subodh Nandan  (Auditor)
B.Sc, Diploma Course in Textile engineering.
Bhavna Manoj panchal  (Auditor)
Bachelor Of Pharmacy+ MBA
Ranjit Singh Mann  (Auditor)
B.ed, Diploma in Business Management & Industrial Administration
madan kant  (Auditor)
B.Tech in mechanical Eng.
Dr. Mrs. Chandra ravindran  (Auditor)
MBBS.
Rizwan patel  (Auditor)
B.Tech. (Plastics)
Desh raj sharma  (Auditor)
M.Sc. (Chemistry, P.G. Diploma in Management
Ajay katiyar  (Auditor)
B.E. (Metallurgy)
Shailendra  (Auditor)
B.Sc. (Environmental Science,Diploma in Mechanical Engineering.
H. RAMESH RAO  (Auditor)
M.Tech (Industrial Electronic,M.Sc
A Ravi  (Auditor)
B.E. (Metallurgy)
Harmeet Singh Rait  (Auditor)
B.E. in Food Technology
CHANDEGRA DEVEN HASMUKH  (Auditor)
MBA
Pardeep Singh  (Auditor)
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering
Sanjeev Kumar Jain  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechenical Engineering.
Anjani Vikram  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechenical Engineering
VIVEK PARASHAR  (Auditor)
B. Tech in Mechanical Engineering.
Satinder Singh Nandra  (Auditor)
M.Sc.(Food Tech)
Rajkumar V  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering.
AJAYA KUMAR K  (Auditor)
B.Sc in PCM, Diploma in IT.
Ashish Mishra  (Auditor)
B.E. in Computer Engineering.
Mohammed Misbhauddin  (Auditor)
B.E. in Civil Engineering.
JOJO V.V  (Auditor)
M.Sc in Bio-Technology.
Meera Chandrashekhar  (Auditor)
B.Sc.P.G Diploma in TQM.
Deepak vishwakarma  (Auditor)
M.SC (biotechnology with microbiology &food tech.
Kapil Kumar Singhal  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering.
Satyajeet Sharma  (Auditor)
BSc.
Amit Kumar Verma  (Auditor)
M.Sc. (Microbiology)
Amitabh Srivastava  (Auditor)
B. Sc. (PCM,M.Sc. (P.G Associateship) in Fruit and Vegetable Technology.
Rizwan Patel  (Auditor)
B.Tech. (Plastics).
Subrata Chakroborty  (Auditor)
B.E. in Civil Engineering.
Prem Kumar  (Auditor)
B.Tech Industrial Eng.
Rachit Raman  (Auditor)
Btech in computer science +MBA
Subrata Basu  (Auditor)
Btech+Mtech pharmacetucal technology
Murali Krishnan .B  (Auditor)
Batchler of commerce + Diploma in fire and safety + post graduation in social work.
Ajay Mathur  (Auditor)
Diploma in Management,Masters Degree (Defence Studies),Diploma in Mobile Communications.
Ravi kant  (Auditor)
master of science in food science and technology
Dharmesh jaini  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Eng.
Yogesh Purohit  (Auditor)
Master of Science - M.Sc. - Electronics and Physics.
Lavina Jain  (Auditor)
Bsc biochemistry +Msc food science and applied nutrition+post graduate diploma in food safety and quality management
Ankit Lal  (Auditor)
Btech +Mtch biotechnology.
GHOSH SAMAR KANTI  (Auditor)
Diploma in maintenance management, MBA marketimg +6 year training in Mechanical Eng..
Sundaresan Ravichandran  (Auditor)
B.Sc. Chemistry+BE Metallurgy+AMIE Mechanical
Navin G Pithadia  (Auditor)
BE MECHANICAL+PDCA
Sachin Madhukar kulkarni  (Auditor)
Bachelor of Science.
DIPEN M. SHAH  (Auditor)
Masters in Quality and Productivity Management.
DIPEN M. SHAH  (Auditor)
Masters in Quality and Productivity Management.
M.K.R.Khan  (Auditor)
Microbiology(M.S.C)+Phd(Microbiology)
Mr.Ajay Bajpai  (Auditor)
BE (Metallurgy).
Rakesh Upadhyay  (Auditor)
BA+MBA
Nilesh Mansukhlal Nakar  (Auditor)
Diploma in pharmacy +Bsc and MSC Micro biology
MANISH B. WATH  (Auditor)
B. E. Mechanical+P.G.D.B.M
AVINASH KUMAR SHARMA  (Auditor)
BE Mechanical
Ajay Gupta  (Auditor)
BCA +Btech in industrial engineering
JONNY KALRA  (Auditor)
MBA (TQM) & B.Sc in IT and one year diploma for computer
Paresh mohile  (Auditor)
Diploma +B.E Chemical +MBA Operations.
Rajkumar Thiruchety  (Auditor)
MCA.
GANESH PRAKASH  (Auditor)
Diploma in electrical and electronics +Batchelor degree in computer science.
BUDDHA DEV CHAKRABORTY  (Auditor)
Diploma in Electrical Engineering + Degree in Electrical Engineering and MBA in HRM
Venkatasalam Velliyangiri  (Auditor)
Diploma (Mechanical Engineering).
PRAKASH CHANDRA  (Auditor)
B.Tech. (Production Engineering) +Graduation Diploma in Materials Management.
Mr. Mohammad Shahroz  (Auditor)
Master in Pharmacy (Medicinal chemistry).
KALPESH M SISARA  (Auditor)
B.Com + master in quality and productivity management.
Mohmd Umar Ansari  (Auditor)
Diploma in mechanical +BBA
Surajit Sen Gupta  (Auditor)
B.Sc. with Honors in Chemistry +Graduation in Metallurgy.
DIPEN M. SHAH  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical
RAVI KANT SHARMA  (Auditor)
B.E. in Automobile Engineering.
Rahul Srivastava  (Auditor)
BE Mechanical.
Mr. GANPAT MARUTI DHANAVADE  (Auditor)
ITI Draughtsman Mechanical.
Selin  (Auditor)
BCOM +o Diploma in Secretarial Practice & Materials Management.
RAMA KANT PANDEY  (Auditor)
BE Mechanical +MBA in industrial Eng & operation.
Anil Kumar Sharma  (Auditor)
M.Sc. Micro biology
ARUN ARUMUGAM  (Auditor)
BE Mechanical Eng +MBA in quality management
Ashish Mishra  (Auditor)
B.E. in Computer Engineering.
P.MURUGESAN  (Auditor)
Diploma in Industrial Pollution Control+Master of Science (Microbiology)
MADHUMITA BANIK BATRA  (Auditor)
Bsc micrology +Msc Biolo technology+post graduate diploma in QA
Aarti Prakash Borole  (Auditor)
M.Sc. - ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES.
Arabinda Ray  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering.
M. Ramesh  (Auditor)
Graduate in Mechanical Engineering,Post Graduate in Tool Design.
Amrut Suresh Kamble  (Auditor)
Diploma in Food Technology.
S. Chandrasekaran  (Auditor)
B.Sc in Chemistry
Baldev Bharti  (Auditor)
M.Sc. (Environment & Solid Waste Management)
Devaraj G.  (Auditor)
M.Com.
Indranath Banerjee  (Auditor)
B.E. in Production Engineering.
Joydeep Roy chowdhury  (Auditor)
B.E. in Chemical Engineering,P.G. Diploma in Environment Management.
K Krishna Kumar  (Auditor)
B.Sc. (Chemistry).
Madhukar Hr  (Auditor)
NCVT (ITI)
Meena Mehara  (Auditor)
Diploma in Electronics & Communication
P.basava Sankar  (Auditor)
B.Tech. in Metallurgical Engineering
Pankaj Netrapal  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering.
Ravi Gaekwad  (Auditor)
B.Sc.
Rohit J. Shenai  (Auditor)
B.Tech in Food Technology Engineering, M.Tech in Food Production & Preservation Engineering.
Saroj Snehi  (Auditor)
M.Sc. (Honors) Environmental Sciences.
Sekar G.  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering
Sulekha Ramola  (Auditor)
Master of Business Administration (Oil and Gas Management).
Sunil Kumar. M  (Auditor)
B.Sc (Dairy Technology,P.G. Diploma in Rural Development Management.
Vaishali S. Kurulkar  (Auditor)
B.E. in Industrial Engineering.
Sandip Chakraborty  (Auditor)
B.Tech (Food Technology & Biochemical Eng.)
Sankaranarayanan. C  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering
Shrinivas  (Auditor)
B.Sc.
S. Balasai  (Auditor)
B.E. in Mechanical Engineering.
Shabnam Chopra  (Auditor)
M.Sc. (Dairying).
Vijay Kumar  (Auditor)
DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER APPLICATION,NCVT (ITI).
TN Prasad  (Auditor)
BSc
S. Ramasubramanian  (Auditor)
Diploma in Chemical Technology.
S.k. Baskaran  (Auditor)
B.E. in Mechanical
Manish Babarao  (Auditor)
B.E. in Mechanical, P.G. Diploma in Business Management.
Rahul Shrivastava  (Auditor)
B.E. in Mechanical Engineering.
Mahesh Shankar  (Auditor)
MBA Operations Management, Bachelors In Management Studies.
Aston Chao  (Auditor)
Diploma in food chemical Inorganic and analytical, biochemistry.
Calvin Chen  (Auditor)
BE (ELECTRICAL), DIPLOMA IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING.
Cheng Ta Tasi  (Auditor)
BE (ELECTRICAL), DIPLOMA IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING.
CHIA HONG LIN  (Auditor)
BACHELOR OF METALLURGICAL & MATERIALS ENGINEERING.
Chia Lin Wang  (Auditor)
BACHELOR IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING.
Yu wen Chiu  (Auditor)
MBA(business of Administration),Diploma in plastic Molding.
CHANG SHEN  (Auditor)
Master of science,Phd.
Meng-Kang  (Auditor)
master of Biomedical Engineering.
Dong-Qing Zhang  (Technical expert)
Civil Engineering.
Civil Engineering  (Technical expert)
Diploma in Material Science and Engineering.
Ju-Lun Chen  (Technical expert)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING.
Ming-Cai, Liou  (Technical expert)
Material Science and Engineering.
Syu -Sheng Wang  (Technical expert)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING.
GUO LIENG ZHOU  (Technical expert)
BACHELOR DEGREE IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
Wen Gang Liou  (Technical expert)
TEXTILE ENGINEERING
Dong-Han Wu  (Technical expert)
Bachelor Degree in Food Science
Jaechul Park  (Technical expert)
Bachelor of Science in Engineering
Ju-fu Pan  (Technical expert)
Textile Engineering.
Tzyh -Chyang Chang  (Technical expert)
BACHELOR DEGREE IN GRAPHIC COMMUNICATION AND DIGITAL PUBLISHING DEPARTMENT.
Hong Lin  (Technical expert)
Master in Food Chemistry
Kumaran  (Auditor)
Bachelors in Mechanical Engineering (Hons.)
HONG BENG KEONG  (Auditor)
Degree in Mechanical Engineering+Diploma in Marine Engineering.
Abdoal Javad Razi  (Auditor)
B.E. in Industrial Engineering
Gholam reza Azimi Lisar  (Auditor)
B.tech with Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Hamed Shabani  (Auditor)
Construction Engineer(CE) from Islamic Azad University
Hamid Heidarian  (Auditor)
Diploma in Electronic
Behzad Zolfagharzadeh  (Auditor)
BE (Material & Metallurgy)
MARYAM KHANPAYEH  (Technical expert)
B.S. in Microbiology.
Mohsen Rajaei  (Auditor)
B.S. in Microbiology
Fatemeh Saghafi  (Technical expert)
Bachelor of Industrial Food Technology Engineering
Alireza Rezaei (Moghadam)  (Technical expert)
Msc. In Chemistry.
Mr. Hassan Rasooli Disfani  (Auditor)
M.S in Industrial Engineering.
Hossein zolfigo  (Auditor)
BSc. in civil, MSc. in executive management
Afshin shahbazzadeh  (Technical expert)
Bsc in mechanical Eng.
Ahmed Abdel Aziz Hassan  (Auditor)
B.Sc. in Nuclear Engineering, High Diploma in Paper technology
Waleed Mohamed Abd Elrhman  (Auditor)
B.Sc. Agriculture Sciences.
Mohamed Kadry Shirazy  (Auditor)
BACHELORS DEGREE IN CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING.
EL Said MOGIB El Sayad Ezz El Din  (Auditor)
DIPLOMA IN TEXTILE.
Ehab ABD EL Maegeid  (Auditor)
Agricultural Science.
Abdul kerim  (Auditor)
Mechanical Eng
REFKI EL SHERBENY MOHAMED  (Auditor)
Micro biology +diploma in food quality control and dairy
MUSTAFA METWALLY MUSTAFA  (Technical expert)
B. Sc. Of Chemistry
Ali Mostafa Abd El-Aty Hassib  (Technical expert)
B.Sc in Mechanical engineering
Yahia Kamal El- den Mohamed  (Technical expert)
-
morsy shawky  (Technical expert)
Bachelor of mechanical Eng. +master Degree in military studies.
WalAA mohamed ABD ELRHMAN  (Technical expert)
bachelor of pharmacy.
AL SAED MOGIEB EZZ ELDIN  (Auditor)
bachelor of law.
Wolf gang huber  (Auditor)
Bachelor of Science in Microbiology.
ANDREW WHYMAN  (Auditor)
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering, Project management and Operations Management.
Dudley Arthur Rix  (Auditor)
Diploma in motor mechanic.
Kude kachare  (Auditor)
BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCE MAJORING IN ENVIRONMENTAL & GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCE.
Zuko Ishmael Mjobo  (Auditor)
B.tech in Metallurgy+ quality management
AMINA SOUMA  (Auditor)
Project management enhancement.
Martley Valensky  (Technical expert)
Welding & Fabrication.
F. DU TOITS  (Technical expert)
WOODEN PALETS
Catur Widodo Suharga  (Auditor)
Chemical Engineering, Gadjah Mada University.
Mulayahya  (Auditor)
Bachelor of degree engineering.
Emanuel Eko Haryanto  (Auditor)
Bachelor of Chemical engineering
Fakhriyanto, S.St.Pi  (Auditor)
Diploma in Fish Processing Technology.
Mohamad Husen Adi Saputro  (Auditor)
BS. In electronics Eng technology
Erlangga Genta Prasasti, SKM.  (Auditor)
Dip in instrument & control+bachelor in occupational health and safety
ZIDKY YACOB, S.T.  (Auditor)
Industrial Eng.
Oki Hendrayoki  (Auditor)
Batchelor degree in chemistry.
Didik Eko Prasetyo ST  (Auditor)
Chemical Eng.
Sigit Pramantias  (Auditor)
Bachelor degree of mechanical engineering.
Mohamad Husen Adi Saputro  (Auditor)
Bachelor degree in Electronic Engineering.
AGUS MUHAMMAD MAHSUN  (Auditor)
Civil Eng.
M.Muharam Yazidi  (Auditor)
Industrial Eng+ mechanical Eng.
Bimo Fazar Diwi Anggoro  (Auditor)
bachelor of education management.
Febi Nur Arfiyanto  (Auditor)
bachelor degree in mechanical +master in industrial Eng.
Indri Sulistyowati  (Auditor)
Bachelor informatics Eng.
Andy Febriyana Djohan  (Auditor)
Mechanical Eng +industrial Eng.
Tri Juwita Nurcahya Wenning  (Auditor)
Degree of Occupational Health and Safety Engineering.
Mohsen Rajaei  (Auditor)
BSC IN industrial Eng +MSc in industrial Eng human resource.
Fauzi Achmadi  (Auditor)
Master in food technology.
Hery P  (Technical expert)
Construction Engineering.
Sarath Kumar.S  (Auditor)
M.Sc Applied Microbiology.
M. AMANULLAH  (Auditor)
Electrical Engineering.
Shashi Ranjan  (Auditor)
B Tech. IN ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING.
Mohamad Rafi Ansari  (Auditor)
Mechanical Engineering.
Mahid Tanweer  (Auditor)
Construction Engineering.
Nagur Shaikh.  (Auditor)
Mechanical Engineering
Mohammed Sabir  (Auditor)
Mechanical engineering, diploma in civil Eng, Post graduate diploma in engineering management for oil & gas industry.
Muhammad Haris  (Auditor)
MSc. in Chemistry.
Monthir Al Asady  (Auditor)
Chemical Engineering.
Qaiser Raza  (Auditor)
BE Electrical +F.Sc.
Mr. Jawaid Ahmed  (Auditor)
Bachelor of commerce +diploma in Health safety environment
Zohaib Hasan  (Auditor)
BSc. Honer in applied chemistry and chemical +MSc.in applied chemistry and chemical food science.
Maryam Fayyaz  (Auditor)
Bachelor in arts.
IFTIKHAR ALI MINHAS  (Auditor)
B.Com.
Ashar Waheed  (Auditor)
Bsc.+Msc. in environmental science +analytical chemistry
Saumya Chanda  (Auditor)
Abdul Malik.
Shuja-ud-din Qureshi  (Auditor)
Diploma in fire and safety+associate Eng (Civil)+B.tech civil Eng +Master in mass communication.
Fayaz  (Auditor)
Post graduate diploma in computer programming +Business administration+Bachelor of engineering in transportation.
Mohd Ahmad amzad  (Auditor)
BSc. in electrical Eng +MBA information technology.
AMIR SHAHZAD  (Auditor)
Bachelor of computer Eng+MBA.
Abdu Abdul Salam  (Auditor)
Chemical Engineering.
FARHAD ALI SHAHZAD  (Auditor)
Diploma +degree in mechanical Eng.
Eid Mostafa  (Auditor)
MBA HR & Marketing + Master Degree in Web development & E Commerce.
SOUMEN SARKAR  (Auditor)
BA
ZUBAIR A.KHAN  (Auditor)
B.tech mechanical +Msc.in health and safety and MBA marketing.
Piyush Warrior  (Auditor)
B tech chemical ENG.
Abdul Malik  (Auditor)
MBA
SOLOMON CHARLES  (Auditor)
Mechanical Engineering.
EMIL ABRAHAM  (Auditor)
B. Tech marine engineering.
L.KESTER FERNANDO  (Auditor)
Btech.Chemical Eng
AVILA MARTINA J  (Auditor)
Bachelor of Science in Microbiology Master of Science in Applied Microbiology
Mustafa Anis  (Auditor)
Master in Quality management +MSc. Electronics
Syed Basha S Ahmed  (Auditor)
Bachelor of Eng in electronics
K.K Bhowmick  (Auditor)
Diploma in mechanical Eng
Sudipta das  (Auditor)
Diploma +B tech mechanical
Panthiyil Abdu Abdul Salam  (Auditor)
Chemical Eng
MICHAEL TAY  (Auditor)
Bachelor degree in chemical Eng +MBA
Fahad M. AL AZZA  (Auditor)
B.tech from Mechanical
Amgad Mohamed khalifa  (Auditor)
MBA
Muhammad haris  (Auditor)
M.Sc. (Chemistry).
Umair  (Auditor)
Diploma of Associate Mechanical Engineering.
Ahmed Hamza El-Garf  (Auditor)
BSc Military science +Mechanical.
Mohd Abdul Razzak M Asghar ali  (Technical expert)
B.tech Civil Eng +MBA
MOHAMED MOUSTAFA SAYED ALI  (Auditor)
BSc.in agriculture
Mohamed Ahmed EL Shetany  (Auditor)
BSc science+Master in quality management.
REFKI EL SHERBENY MOHAMED  (Auditor)
GRADUATION FROM MICRO BIOLOGY +Post graduate dip in food quality and dairy.
salman sidique  (Auditor)
Bsc+Msc+mphil + phd in chemistry
Fazal Chaudhary  (Auditor)
Diploma in business study +hotel management+MBA.
Mohammad Ahmed Amjad  (Auditor)
Bsc in electrical Eng +MBA
Dr. Amjad H. Rana  (Auditor)
Bachelor in science +Msc dairy science +Phd. FOOD SCIENCE MBA.
DHARMESH JANI  (Auditor)
-
Mahabubar Alam  (Auditor)
-
Md. Abdul Alim  (Auditor)
-
A.Z. M Kamruzzaman  (Auditor)
Vikas Aggarwal  (Technical expert)
B.com.
Suresh Chandran  (Technical expert)
B.Tech. in Civil Engineering
Richa Tripathi  (Technical expert)
Bed.
Yogendra Pratap Singh  (Technical expert)
M.Sc with Chemistry from Delhi University.
Harmeet Singh Rait  (Technical expert)
B.E. in Food Technology.
Sai Krishna Garre  (Technical expert)
MBA, B.Pharma
Ranjana Dikshit  (Technical expert)
Diploma in Gynecology & Obstetrics +MBBS.
Amrut Suresh Kamble  (Technical expert)
diploma in Food technology.
Dhirendra Pandey  (Technical expert)
M.Sc with Chemistry.
Darpan Madan  (Technical expert)
Diploma in leather goods design & construction, M.SC with chemistry.
Rajkumar  (Technical expert)
BE Mechanical Engineering
Gandhi Chinnasamy  (Technical expert)
S.S.L.C
Dr. Rama Kant  (Technical expert)
M.B.B.S
Amitabh Sharma  (Technical expert)
B.Ed+Msc. Botony
PANDEY KRISHNANAND Y  (Technical expert)
B.E. In Chemical Engineering.
K Vinay Skanda  (Technical expert)
BE chemical +PGDM Production and material management
Ranjan Singh  (Technical expert)
Msc chemistry.
Shyam Ji Tripathi  (Technical expert)
BA
CAPT. GAURAV UPADHAYAY  (Technical expert)
Diploma in Cabin Crew Training.
Jameer Basha.L  (Technical expert)
MBA in HR & Marketing.
Dr. Rajendra  (Technical expert)
B.tech Mechanical.
KP PRASANNA  (Technical expert)
Bachelor of Eng production and mechanical
Thendral Arasu. M  (Technical expert)
B.E. in Industrial Engineering+MBA
MOHIT P  (Technical expert)
Bsc.Geology+Erathscience.
Rajneesh Jain  (Technical expert)
B.E. (Electrical & Electronics).